Le week-end sportif.

12/11/2018

Le programme:

 BASKET :

** Prérégionale masculins :

Curgy B 71 - Saint-Vallier 49

** Prérérionale Féminines :

Buxy 50 - Gueugnon-Bourbon 74

** Régionale 2 masculins :

Fontaines-Rully 63- Digoin 73

Paray 43 - Louhans 69

FOOTBALL :

** National 3 :

- Gueugnon 0 - AJ Auxerre 2

** coupe Gambardella:

- Montceau 6 - Gueugnon 1

** Régional 1

- Is/Selongey 0 - Paray-le-Monial 1

** Régional 2 :

AJ Auxerre D 1 - Paray-le-Monial B 3

** Régional 3 :

- Palinges 0 - Gueugnon B 2

- Digoin 0 - Mâcon UF B 4

** Départemental 1 poule B :

- Ouroux 2 - Saint-Vincent-Bragny 0

- Dun Sorlin 1 - Rigny-sur-Arroux 1

Bourbon-Lancy 0 - Mervans 5

- Lux 1 - Autun 1

** Départemental 2 poule A :

- Saint-Vallier 1 - Neuvy-Grandchamp 1

- Bois-du-Verne 1 - Les Gachères 2

- Ciry-le-Noble 5 - Digoin B 0

** Départementale 2 poule B :

- Buxy 2 - Etang-sur-Arroux 0

** Départementale 2 poule D :

- Cluny 1 - Paray-le-Monial C 1

** Départementale 3 poule A :

- Grury-Issy 2 - Digoin Céramistes 1

- Neuvy B 3 - Rigny-sur-Arroux B 0

- Les Guerreaux 4 -  Vendenesse-sur-Arroux 0

- Palinges B 3 - Saint-Vincent-Bragny B 3

- Uxeau 0 - Chassy-Marly-Oudry 6

** Départementale 3 poule B :

 - Marmagne 2 - Autun B 0

- Saint-Forgeot 0 - Saint-Sernin C 6

- Montcenis B 1 - Igornay 5

** Départementale 4 poule E :

- Saint-Vallier B 4 - Autun C 1

- Crissey B 3 - Antully 2

- Marmagne B 2 - Le Creusot C 0

** Départementale 4 poule F :

- Saint-Vincent-Bragny C 1 - Orions B 3

** Départementale 4 poule G :

- Saint-Agnan-Bourbon B 2 - Neuvy-Grandchamp C 2

- Grury-Issy B 2 - Toulon-sur-Arroux B 2

- Saint-Léger-les-Paray 6 - Pouilloux 3

- Les Guerreaux B 0 - Torcy C 2

** Féminines D1 :

- Mâcon UF 6 - Autun 2

- Tramayes 5 Génelard-Marmagne 0

SPORTS BOULES :

** Nationale 2 Masculins :

Digoin 24 - Rumilly 21

TENNIS DE TABLE:

Samedi

*R2:

Gueugnon (2) 9 - Domats (2) 5

Chalon (1) 5 - Vaillante Autun (1) 9

*D1:

Vaillante Autun (2) 10 - Le Breuil (3) 8

*D2:

Montceau (2) 5 - Saint-Vincent-Bragny (1) 13

Gueugnon (3) 11 - Le Creusot (8) 7

Montceau (1) 11 - Somme et Loire (2) 7

Mâcon (2) 11  - Vaillante (3) 7

*D3:

Mâcon (3) 5 - Vaillante (4) 13

Gueugnon (4) 5 - Le Creusot (9) 13

*D4:

Montceau (3) 1 - Saint-Vincent-Bragny (3) 17